HYDRO STRATA LIMITED

Company number 08439463

Registered office address
Stradey Business Centre Mwrwg Road, Llangennech, Llanelli, Carmarthenshire, SA14 8YP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27900 - Manufacture of other electrical equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
HYDRO MINING LIMITED 11 Mar 2013 - 11 Oct 2013