TRAVELOGY LIMITED

Company number 08436057

Registered office address
1 Jordans Close, Isleworth, TW7 4JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 14 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUE JOBS LIMITED 08 Mar 2013 - 04 Mar 2016