QUORN HUNT LIMITED

Company number 08428191

Registered office address
Quorn Hunt Kennels Gaddesby Lane, Kirby Bellars, Melton Mowbray, Leicestershire, LE14 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
4 March 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE QUORN HUNT LIMITED 04 Mar 2013 - 14 Mar 2013