FEVERTREE DRINKS PLC

Company number 08415302

Registered office address
Kildare House, 3 Dorset Rise, London, EC4Y 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2021
due by 12 February 2021

Last statement dated 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FEVERTREE DRINKS LIMITED 17 Oct 2014 - 17 Oct 2014
FEVERTREE TOPCO LIMITED 22 Feb 2013 - 17 Oct 2014