BONDMASON GROUP LTD

Company number 08411234

Registered office address
4 Kinsbourne Court, Luton Road, Harpenden, England, AL5 3BL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2020
due by 5 March 2020

Last statement dated 20 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INVREP LTD 01 Jul 2013 - 21 Apr 2016
PRICEHAWK LTD 20 Feb 2013 - 01 Jul 2013