AB DYNAMICS PLC

Company number 08393914

Registered office address
Middleton Drive, Bradford On Avon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, BA15 1GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AB DYNAMICS LIMITED 09 May 2013 - 09 May 2013
AB DYNAMICS 2013 LIMITED 07 Feb 2013 - 09 May 2013