BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KAZAM MOBILE LIMITED

Company number 08355939

Registered office address
81 Station Road, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, SL7 1NS
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2017
due by 31 October 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 February 2017
due by 10 March 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
SCOTREX TECHNOLOGY LTD 10 Jan 2013 - 11 Jun 2013