CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIONS UK OPTIMISATION LIMITED

Company number 08355344

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, United Kingdom, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2020
due by 27 June 2020

Last statement dated 13 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RESTORE FLEXPOND UK LIMITED 10 Jan 2013 - 30 Apr 2019