ACADEMIES OF INSPIRATION

Company number 08349962

Registered office address
Stanley Park High, Damson Way, Carshalton, Surrey, SM5 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 January 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2021
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
STANLEY PARK HIGH 07 Jan 2013 - 29 Nov 2016