BABCOCK MISSION CRITICAL SERVICES TOPCO LTD

Company number 08338012

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 6 January 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVINCIS MISSION CRITICAL SERVICES TOPCO LTD 20 Dec 2012 - 14 Jan 2015