VAUXHALL SQUARE ONE LIMITED

Company number 08324338

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 December 2020
due by 21 January 2021

Last statement dated 10 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
VAUXHALL SQUARE LIMITED 17 Dec 2012 - 30 Sep 2013
CLS NEWCO TWO LIMITED 10 Dec 2012 - 17 Dec 2012