Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

TRANSFORM TRUST

Company number 08320065

Registered office address
Unit 11 Castlebridge Office Village, Kirtley Drive, Nottingham, England, NG7 1LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 December 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2019
due by 19 December 2019

Last statement dated 5 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SNEINTON ST STEPHEN'S CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 05 Dec 2012 - 19 Dec 2014