IPULSE LIMITED

Company number 08306196

Registered office address
Office Block A Bay Studios Business Park, Fabian Way, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA1 8QB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 4 January 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
MC 500 LIMITED 23 Nov 2012 - 12 Dec 2012