LENDING WORKS LIMITED

Company number 08302549

Registered office address
60 Gray's Inn Road, London, WC1X 8AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2020
due by 26 November 2020

Last statement dated 15 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOCIAL MINT LTD 21 Nov 2012 - 09 Jan 2014