SEV AUTOMOTIVE AND PLANT LIMITED

Company number 08284457

Registered office address
Aquarius Building Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, England, B37 7YN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 November 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last statement dated 19 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYMASK (194) LIMITED 07 Nov 2012 - 10 Jul 2013