PRESTON HEDGES ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08282041

Registered office address
Preston Hedges Primary School Wootton Hope Drive, Wootton, Northampton, NN4 6BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2020
due by 20 November 2020

Last statement dated 6 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PRESTON HEDGES PRIMARY SCHOOL 06 Nov 2012 - 08 Aug 2016