WADE DEACON TRUST

Company number 08278808

Registered office address
C/O Wade Deacon High School, Birchfield Road, Widnes, WA8 7TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2019
due by 16 November 2019

Last statement dated 2 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
INNOVATION ENTERPRISE ACADEMY 02 Nov 2012 - 25 Oct 2016