BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GOOISOFT LIMITED

Company number 08276649

Registered office address
Argentum House, 24 Neeld Crescent, London, NW4 3RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 November 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2019
due by 15 November 2019

Last statement dated 1 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD GOOISOFT LIMITED 01 Nov 2012 - 06 Dec 2012