BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UH TRUST

Company number 08272294

Registered office address
College Lane Campus, College Lane, Hatfield, England, AL10 9AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2018
due by 12 November 2018

Last statement dated 29 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UH TRUST LIMITED 29 Oct 2012 - 17 Jun 2013