ARTISAN CHOCOLATERIE LTD

Company number 08271007

Registered office address
Unit 1 Fiddlebridge Industrial Estate, Lemsford Road, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, England, AL10 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56290 - Other food services
Previous company names
Name Period
SUGARCRAFT DECORATIONS LIMITED 29 Oct 2012 - 24 Dec 2018