OPENHEALTHHUB CIC

Company number 08266350

Registered office address
5 Brooklands Place, Brooklands Road, Sale, Cheshire, United Kingdom, M33 3SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
24 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2019
due by 7 November 2019

Last statement dated 24 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
OPENGPSOC CIC 24 Oct 2012 - 23 Apr 2015