ACHIEVE & SUCCEED LIMITED

Company number 08261707

Registered office address
Dept 1021 43 Owston Road, Carcroft, Doncaster, England, DN6 8DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DENARIUZ LTD 07 Jan 2014 - 07 Jan 2014
ACHIEVE & SUCCEED LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 07 Jan 2014