JASHOMES LIMITED

Company number 08261557

Registered office address
Stages Platt, Tilstone Fearnall, Tarporley, Cheshire, England, CW6 9LN
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2020
due by 5 August 2020

Last statement dated 24 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUCCESSFUL PROMOTIONS LIMITED 22 Oct 2012 - 05 Jun 2014