BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MERCHANTS GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 08257480

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 08257480: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTEGERAL GLOBAL CAPITAL LIMITED 17 Oct 2012 - 08 Oct 2013