ALL SAINTS MULTI ACADEMY TRUST, BIRMINGHAM

Company number 08255653

Registered office address
St Thomas Ce Academy, Great Colmore Street, Birmingham, England, B15 2AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
16 October 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2019
due by 30 October 2019

Last statement dated 16 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST JOHN'S AND ST PETER'S C OF E ACADEMY 16 Oct 2012 - 29 Sep 2015