C01N LTD

Company number 08248988

Registered office address
Dept 1002 196 High Road, Wood Green, London, N22 8HH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MOVING FORWARD IN BUSINESS LIMITED 15 Oct 2013 - 07 Jan 2014
DESIGN BY HUMAN LTD 11 Oct 2012 - 15 Oct 2013