LENSTEC OPTICAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08225487

Registered office address
Unit 8 Bedwas Business Centre, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 8 October 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LENSTEC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 21 Feb 2013 - 21 May 2016
MANDACO 756 LIMITED 24 Sep 2012 - 21 Feb 2013