FORWARD AS ONE CHURCH OF ENGLAND MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08212263

Registered office address
St Paul's (Astley Bridge) Church Of England Primary School, Newnham Street, Astley Bridge, Bolton, Lancashire, BL1 8QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ST PAUL'S (ASTLEY BRIDGE) CHURCH OF ENGLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 12 Sep 2012 - 15 Nov 2016