Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ATLANTIC GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 08203297

Registered office address
Maple House Bradford Road, Chain Bar, Cleckheaton, West Yorkshire, BD19 6BW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
PIMCO 2921 LIMITED 05 Sep 2012 - 11 Sep 2012