SYNERGY MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08198980

Registered office address
Reepham High School And College Whitwell Road, Reepham, Norwich, NR10 4JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2020
due by 17 September 2020

Last statement dated 3 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
REEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE 03 Sep 2012 - 13 Mar 2016