THE DRY CLEANER APP LIMITED

Company number 08188892

Registered office address
101-110 Broadway Salford, Media City Uk, Manchester, M50 2EQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 22 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81222 - Specialised cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
DRY CLEANERS ON-LINE LTD 23 Aug 2012 - 10 Dec 2015