EVERY CHILD, EVERY DAY ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 08185432

Registered office address
Grey Court School Ham Street, Ham, Richmond-Upon-Thames, England, TW10 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
20 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 20 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GREY COURT SCHOOL 20 Aug 2012 - 11 Aug 2016