AXIOM CAPITAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08183436

Registered office address
Bcm Embankment, 27 Old Gloucester Street, London, England, WC1N 3XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 17 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WEALTH CREATOR CHINA LIMITED 17 Aug 2012 - 03 Sep 2013