HILLRISE ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 08172188

Registered office address
18 Hill Rise, Slough, SL3 8RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 August 2020
due by 22 August 2020

Last statement dated 8 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
HILLRISE MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 08 Aug 2012 - 14 Aug 2012