BRADGATE EDUCATION PARTNERSHIP

Company number 08168237

Registered office address
Trust Offices, Wreake Valley Academy Parkstone Road, Syston, Leicester, England, LE7 1LY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2020
due by 13 September 2020

Last statement dated 30 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
GADDESBY PRIMARY SCHOOL 03 Aug 2012 - 11 Jul 2016