EVERYADSPACE LIMITED

Company number 08163531

Registered office address
West Barn, Bulmer, York, YO60 7ES
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
ANYADSPACE LIMITED 29 Jan 2013 - 06 Oct 2014
AD DONKEY LIMITED 31 Jul 2012 - 29 Jan 2013