HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC PRIMARY AND NURSERY SCHOOL

Company number 08139885

Registered office address
Holy Family Catholic Primary School, Marlowe Avenue, Swindon, SN3 2PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLY FAMILY CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL 12 Jul 2012 - 08 Jan 2019