EURO EXIM BANGKO LIMITED

Company number 08137674

Registered office address
10 Mayor Field House, Queens Road, Marlow, Bucks, England, SL7 2PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2020
due by 6 August 2020

Last statement dated 23 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BANGKO FIRST CREDIT LTD. 15 May 2015 - 23 Dec 2015
CIBC FINANCE LTD 10 Jul 2012 - 15 May 2015