SIMON'S MANGO TREE LTD

Company number 08136861

Registered office address
3 Princes Avenue, Greenford, England, UB6 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
10 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2019
due by 18 September 2019

Last statement dated 4 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
N-GHASAID LTD 10 Jul 2012 - 07 Nov 2016