Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

AVANTI ESTATES LTD

Company number 08126049

Registered office address
4 Gladstone Parade, London, London, NW2 6JS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AVANTI LETTINGS LTD 23 Jun 2014 - 18 Jul 2014
GB OFFICE SUPPLIES LTD 02 Jul 2012 - 23 Jun 2014