BLURRT LIMITED

Company number 08119577

Registered office address
Tramshed Tech Hub, Pendyris Street, Cardiff, Wales, CF11 6HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
BLURT LTD 26 Jun 2012 - 16 Aug 2012