BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GOS SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 08107924

Registered office address
Antony Batty & Co Llp, Third Floor 3 Field Court, Gray'S Inn, London, United Kingdom, WC1R 5EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 June 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN ORB SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Jun 2012 - 24 Apr 2013