THE HARROWBY/NATIONAL ACADEMIES TRUST

Company number 08105941

Registered office address
The National Cofe Junior School, Castlegate, Grantham, Lincs, NG31 6SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
14 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2021
due by 26 July 2021

Last statement dated 12 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HARROWBY/NATIONAL ACADEMIES TRUST LTD 14 Jun 2012 - 17 Jul 2012