DEER CREEK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08100656

Registered office address
71 Queen Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 740 LIMITED 11 Jun 2012 - 22 Aug 2012