VIRTUAL INFRASTRUCTURE GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08099285

Registered office address
Hartham Park, Hartham, Corsham, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN13 0RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2020
due by 25 June 2020

Last statement dated 11 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
I2 SOLUTIONS HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Aug 2012 - 13 Sep 2012
MANDACO 739 LIMITED 11 Jun 2012 - 16 Aug 2012