Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

CHEESEMIX LIMITED

Company number 08089108

Registered office address
1st Floor, 12 Old Bond Street, London, W1S 4PW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2020
due by 13 June 2020

Last statement dated 30 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPPUI LIMITED 28 Apr 2016 - 20 Apr 2017
CLUB EXQUISITELY LIMITED 30 May 2012 - 28 Apr 2016