GNERGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08073492

Registered office address
119 Wren Way, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 8TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2020
due by 31 May 2020

Last statement dated 17 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GNERGY LTD 17 May 2012 - 25 Jun 2013