HARBAC ENGINEERING PROJECTS LTD

Company number 08059206

Registered office address
C/O Leonard Curtis Floor Walker House, Exchange Flags, Liverpool, Merseyside, L2 3YL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 4 May 2017
due by 18 May 2017

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 May 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HARBAC ENGINEERING SUPPLIES LTD 04 May 2012 - 18 Mar 2015