EXTRA ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED

Company number 08053154

Registered office address
54 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8PE
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 27 December 2017
due by 26 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2019
due by 15 May 2019

Last statement dated 1 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CALLISTO ENERGY SUPPLY LIMITED 01 May 2012 - 02 Sep 2013