TEMA PROTECTIVE COATINGS LIMITED

Company number 08027239

Registered office address
Tema Engineering Limited Coleridge Road, Leckwith Industrial Estate, Cardiff, CF11 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 April 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 728 LIMITED 12 Apr 2012 - 10 May 2012